1726 - Antenna, tube (1)/ vinyl antenna cap (1)/ wire retainer (1)

1726 - Antenna, tube (1)/ vinyl antenna cap (1)/ wire retainer (1)

1.00
1747G - Nuts, aluminum, flanged, serrated (4mm)

1747G - Nuts, aluminum, flanged, serrated (4mm)

7.50
1834 - Body clips (12) (standard size)

1834 - Body clips (12) (standard size)

2.00
1918 - Gear, 18-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

1918 - Gear, 18-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

3.00
1926 - Antenna caps, vinyl (2)/ antenna spool

1926 - Antenna caps, vinyl (2)/ antenna spool

2.00
2080 - Servo, micro, waterproof

2080 - Servo, micro, waterproof

29.00
2081 - Servo case/ gaskets (for 2080 micro waterproof servo)

2081 - Servo case/ gaskets (for 2080 micro waterproof servo)

6.00
2082 - Gear set (for 2080 micro waterproof servo)

2082 - Gear set (for 2080 micro waterproof servo)

4.00
2416 - Gear, 16-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

2416 - Gear, 16-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

3.50
2419 - Gear, 19-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

2419 - Gear, 19-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

3.00
2423 - Gear, 23-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

2423 - Gear, 23-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

3.00
2426 - Gear, 26-T pinion (48-pitch)/set screw

2426 - Gear, 26-T pinion (48-pitch)/set screw

3.00
2431 - Gear, 31-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

2431 - Gear, 31-T pinion (48-pitch) / set screw

3.00
2514 - Decal sheet, racing sponsors

2514 - Decal sheet, racing sponsors

3.00
2523 - Screws, 2.5x10mm countersunk machine (hex drive) (6)

2523 - Screws, 2.5x10mm countersunk machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2526 - Screws, 2.5x12mm countersunk machine (hex drive) (6)

2526 - Screws, 2.5x12mm countersunk machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2545 - Bellcrank bushings (plastic) (5x8x2.5mm) (4)

2545 - Bellcrank bushings (plastic) (5x8x2.5mm) (4)

3.00
2575 - Screws, 3x6mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2575 - Screws, 3x6mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2576 - Screws, 3x8mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2576 - Screws, 3x8mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2577 - Screws, 3x10mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2577 - Screws, 3x10mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2578 - Screws, 3x12mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2578 - Screws, 3x12mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2579 - Screws, 3x15mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2579 - Screws, 3x15mm button-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
2743 - Set (grub) screws, 3mm hardened (12)

2743 - Set (grub) screws, 3mm hardened (12)

3.00
2745 - Nuts, 3mm nylon locking (12)

2745 - Nuts, 3mm nylon locking (12)

2.00
2820X - 2200mAh 7.4v 2-Cell 25C LiPo Battery

2820X - 2200mAh 7.4v 2-Cell 25C LiPo Battery

39.99
2914 - Battery, Power Cell AA Alkaline (4)

2914 - Battery, Power Cell AA Alkaline (4)

3.99
2925X - Battery, Series 1 Power Cell, 1200mAh (NiMH, 6-C flat, 7.2V, 2/3A)

2925X - Battery, Series 1 Power Cell, 1200mAh (NiMH, 6-C flat, 7.2V, 2/3A)

24.50
2970 - Charger, EZ-Peak Plus, 4 amp, NiMH/LiPo with iD Auto Battery Identification

2970 - Charger, EZ-Peak Plus, 4 amp, NiMH/LiPo with iD Auto Battery Identification

49.99
2972 - Charger, EZ-Peak Dual, 100W, NiMH/LiPo with iD Auto Battery Identification

2972 - Charger, EZ-Peak Dual, 100W, NiMH/LiPo with iD Auto Battery Identification

99.99
2974 - Charger, DC, 2 amp (5 - 6 cell, 6.0 - 7.2 volt, NiMH)

2974 - Charger, DC, 2 amp (5 - 6 cell, 6.0 - 7.2 volt, NiMH)

26.00
2976 - AC to DC converter, 40W

2976 - AC to DC converter, 40W

29.99
3064X - Wire harness, parallel battery connection (iD compatible)

3064X - Wire harness, parallel battery connection (iD compatible)

8.00
3159 - Screws, 3x10mm caphead machine (hex drive) (6)/ lockwashers (6)/ hex wrench

3159 - Screws, 3x10mm caphead machine (hex drive) (6)/ lockwashers (6)/ hex wrench

2.75
3215 - Screws, 2.5x6mm cap-head machine (hex drive) (6)

3215 - Screws, 2.5x6mm cap-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.00
3229 - Screws, 2.5x10mm cap-head machine (hex drive) (6)

3229 - Screws, 2.5x10mm cap-head machine (hex drive) (6)

2.50
3236 - Screws, 2.5x12mm cap-head machine (6)

3236 - Screws, 2.5x12mm cap-head machine (6)

2.50
3370 - Velineon VXL-3m Brushless Power System, waterproof (includes waterproof VXL-3m ESC and Velineon 380 motor)

3370 - Velineon VXL-3m Brushless Power System, waterproof (includes waterproof VXL-3m ESC and Velineon 380 motor)

159.99
3371 - Motor, Velineon Mini Maxx 380, brushless (assembled with 16-gauge wire and gold-plated connectors)

3371 - Motor, Velineon Mini Maxx 380, brushless (assembled with 16-gauge wire and gold-plated connectors)

79.99
3374 - Heat sink, Velineon 380 brushless motor, aluminum (blue-anodized)

3374 - Heat sink, Velineon 380 brushless motor, aluminum (blue-anodized)

8.00
3375 - VXL-3m Electronic Speed Control, waterproof (brushless)

3375 - VXL-3m Electronic Speed Control, waterproof (brushless)

109.99
3647 - Nuts, 4mm flanged nylon locking (steel, serrated) (8)

3647 - Nuts, 4mm flanged nylon locking (steel, serrated) (8)

3.25
3785 - Motor, Titan 12T (12-Turn, 550 size)

3785 - Motor, Titan 12T (12-Turn, 550 size)

26.00
3965 - Screws, 2.5x8mm cap-head machine (6)

3965 - Screws, 2.5x8mm cap-head machine (6)

2.50
4725 - Gear, pinion (25-tooth) (48-pitch) / set screw

4725 - Gear, pinion (25-tooth) (48-pitch) / set screw

3.00
4728 - Gear, pinion (28-tooth) (48-pitch)/ set screw

4728 - Gear, pinion (28-tooth) (48-pitch)/ set screw

3.00
4915 - Body washers, foam adhesive (10)

4915 - Body washers, foam adhesive (10)

2.00
5114 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (5x8x2.5mm) (2)

5114 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (5x8x2.5mm) (2)

4.00
5123 - Bellcrank bushings (plastic) (4x7x2.5mm) (4)

5123 - Bellcrank bushings (plastic) (4x7x2.5mm) (4)

2.50
5124 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (4x7x2.5mm) (2)

5124 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (4x7x2.5mm) (2)

4.00
5130 - Oil, differential (100K weight) (.7 oz (20cc))

5130 - Oil, differential (100K weight) (.7 oz (20cc))

8.00
5135 - Oil, differential (10K weight)

5135 - Oil, differential (10K weight)

8.00
5136 - Oil, differential (30K weight)

5136 - Oil, differential (30K weight)

7.50
5137 - Oil, differential (50K weight)						tra5137.jpg

5137 - Oil, differential (50K weight)

0.00
5150 - E-clips, 1.5mm (24)

5150 - E-clips, 1.5mm (24)

1.50
5477 - Flat wrench, 5mm (blue-anodized aluminum)

5477 - Flat wrench, 5mm (blue-anodized aluminum)

4.00
6507R - TQi 2.4 GHz High Output radio system, 4-channel with Traxxas Link Wireless Module, TSM (4-ch transmitter, 5-ch micro receiver)

6507R - TQi 2.4 GHz High Output radio system, 4-channel with Traxxas Link Wireless Module, TSM (4-ch transmitter, 5-ch micro receiver)

139.99
6509R - TQi 2.4 GHz High Output radio system, 2-channel, Traxxas Link enabled, TSM (2-ch transmitter, 5-ch micro receiver)

6509R - TQi 2.4 GHz High Output radio system, 2-channel, Traxxas Link enabled, TSM (2-ch transmitter, 5-ch micro receiver)

109.99
6511 - Traxxas Link Wireless Module

6511 - Traxxas Link Wireless Module

29.99
6516 - Transmitter, TQ 2.4GHz, 2-channel (transmitter only)

6516 - Transmitter, TQ 2.4GHz, 2-channel (transmitter only)

24.99
6519 - Receiver, micro, TQ 2.4GHz (3-channel)

6519 - Receiver, micro, TQ 2.4GHz (3-channel)

24.99
6522 - Sensor, RPM (short)/ 3x4mm BCS (2)

6522 - Sensor, RPM (short)/ 3x4mm BCS (2)

12.00
6523 - Sensor, temperature and voltage (short)

6523 - Sensor, temperature and voltage (short)

12.00
6528 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 2-channel (transmitter only)

6528 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 2-channel (transmitter only)

79.99
6529 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 3-channel (transmitter only)

6529 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 3-channel (transmitter only)

92.99
6530 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 4-channel (transmitter only)

6530 - Transmitter, TQi Traxxas Link enabled, 2.4GHz high output, 4-channel (transmitter only)

79.99
6533 - Receiver, micro, TQi 2.4GHz with telemetry & TSM (5-channel)

6533 - Receiver, micro, TQi 2.4GHz with telemetry & TSM (5-channel)

0.00
6535 - Mount, temperature sensor (electric motors)/ wire tie/ thermal pad

6535 - Mount, temperature sensor (electric motors)/ wire tie/ thermal pad

3.00
6540 - Telemetry trigger magnet, 5X2mm (1)

6540 - Telemetry trigger magnet, 5X2mm (1)

2.00
6543 - Connector, power tap (with cable) (short)/ wire tie

6543 - Connector, power tap (with cable) (short)/ wire tie

6.00
6548 - Battery door, TQ 2.4 transmitter (replacement for #6516, 6517 transmitters)

6548 - Battery door, TQ 2.4 transmitter (replacement for #6516, 6517 transmitters)

4.99
6716 - Body washers, foam, 2mm (2)/ 3mm (2)/ 4mm (4)

6716 - Body washers, foam, 2mm (2)/ 3mm (2)/ 4mm (4)

2.99
7014 - Differential kit, center (complete)

7014 - Differential kit, center (complete)

25.00
7014X - Rebuild kit, center differential (includes o-rings and diff gear covers)

7014X - Rebuild kit, center differential (includes o-rings and diff gear covers)

3.00
7015 - Body mounts, front & rear/ body mount posts, front & rear

7015 - Body mounts, front & rear/ body mount posts, front & rear

6.00
7018 - Push rod (molded composite) (red) (4)/ hollow balls (8)

7018 - Push rod (molded composite) (red) (4)/ hollow balls (8)

6.00
7019 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (4x8x3mm) (2)

7019 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (4x8x3mm) (2)

4.00
7020 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (8x12x3.5mm) (2)

7020 - Ball bearings, blue rubber sealed (8x12x3.5mm) (2)

4.00
7021 - Suspension pin set (front or rear), 2x46mm (2), 2x14mm (4)

7021 - Suspension pin set (front or rear), 2x46mm (2), 2x14mm (4)

4.75
7022 - Chassis

7022 - Chassis

15.00
7023 - Bulkhead tie bars, front & rear (blue-anodized aluminum)/ 2.5x6 CS (1)

7023 - Bulkhead tie bars, front & rear (blue-anodized aluminum)/ 2.5x6 CS (1)

6.00
7024X - Box, receiver (sealed)/ wire cover/ foam pads, upper & lower/ silicone grease/ 2.5x8 CS (4)/ 3x4 GS (1)

7024X - Box, receiver (sealed)/ wire cover/ foam pads, upper & lower/ silicone grease/ 2.5x8 CS (4)/ 3x4 GS (1)

10.00
7025 - Seal kit, receiver box (includes o-ring, seals, and silicone grease)

7025 - Seal kit, receiver box (includes o-ring, seals, and silicone grease)

4.00
7026 - Door, battery compartment (1)/ vents, battery compartment (1 pair) (fits right or left side)

7026 - Door, battery compartment (1)/ vents, battery compartment (1 pair) (fits right or left side)

5.00
7028 - Hollow balls (20)
sale

7028 - Hollow balls (20)

0.00 4.00
7028X - Hollow balls, steel (machined)

7028X - Hollow balls, steel (machined)

8.00
7029X - Bulkhead, rear (left & right halves)/ 3x10mm BCS (4)

7029X - Bulkhead, rear (left & right halves)/ 3x10mm BCS (4)

6.00
7030X - Bulkhead, front (left & right halves)/ 3x10mm BCS (4)

7030X - Bulkhead, front (left & right halves)/ 3x10mm BCS (4)

6.00
7033 - Pivot balls (4)/ pivot ball caps (4)

7033 - Pivot balls (4)/ pivot ball caps (4)

4.50
7033X - Aluminum caps, pivot ball (threaded aluminum, hard-anodized with PTFE-coating) (8)/ hex wrench, 5mm

7033X - Aluminum caps, pivot ball (threaded aluminum, hard-anodized with PTFE-coating) (8)/ hex wrench, 5mm

20.00
7034 - Axle carriers, left & right (2 each)

7034 - Axle carriers, left & right (2 each)

6.00
7037 - Skidplate set, front (1)/ rear (1)/ transmission (1)/ steering servo guards (2) / steering servo cover plate (1)

7037 - Skidplate set, front (1)/ rear (1)/ transmission (1)/ steering servo guards (2) / steering servo cover plate (1)

10.00